Saint Xavier University Students

Events and Visits

High School Visit and Fair Calendar

SXU wants to meet you! Check out the list below for when SXU will be coming to your school or your local college fair. You can also visit us to see our beautiful campus and see what SXU has to offer you!

If you have questions about when a representative from Saint Xavier University will be at your school, contact the office of admission at 773-298-3050 or at admission@sxu.edu.

College Fairs and High School Visits for the 2017-2018
School Year

The following are visits and fairs scheduled at local high schools and community colleges. If your school would like Saint Xavier University to schedule a visit or attend your fair, please send any requests to Shauntee Randle at randle@sxu.edu.

College Fairs 2017-2018

Reavis High School College Fair
6034 W. 77th Street - Burbank, IL 60459
Wednesday, August 23; 6-7 p.m.

West Aurora College and Career Readiness Fair
1201 W. New York Street - Aurora, IL 60506
Saturday, August 26; 8 a.m-12:30 p.m.

Crete-Monee High School Fair
1515 W. Exchange Street - Crete, IL 60417
Wednesday, September 6; 5:30-7:30 p.m.

Crown Point High School College Fair
1500 S. Main Street - Crown Point, IN 46307
Monday, September 11; 5-6:30 p.m.

Portage High School College Fair
6450 US Highway 6 - Portage, IN 46368
Tuesday, September 12; 6-7:30 p.m.

Main Township District 207 College Fair
1177 South Dee Road - Park Ridge, IL 60068
Tuesday, September 12; 6:30-8:30 p.m.

Addison Trail High School College Fair
213 North Lombard Road - Addison, IL 60101
Wednesday, September 13; 10:55 a.m. - 2:15 p.m.

Oak Lawn High School College Fair
9400 Southwest Highway - Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Thursday, September 14; 9:20-11 a.m.

Purdue Northwest College Fair
2300 173rd Street - Hammond, IN 46323
Thursday, September 14; 6-7:30 p.m.

Catalyst Maria High School College Fair
6727 S. California Avenue - Chicago, IL 60629
Friday, September 15; 9-10 a.m.

USHLI Student Leadership Summit College Fair
4034 West 56th Street - Chicago, IL 60629
Wednesday, September 20; 8 a.m.-1 p.m.

Parkland College Fair
2400 W. Bradley Avenue - Champaign, IL 61821
Wednesday, September 20; 6-8 p.m.

Plainfield District 202 College Fair
12005 South 248th Avenue - Plainfield, IL 60585
Wednesday, September 20; 6:30-8 p.m.

Resurrection/Nortre Dame College Prep High School Fair
7500 W. Talcott - Chicago, IL 60631
Wednesday, September 20; 7-8:30 p.m.

St. Louis Community College Fair - Meramec (MO)
11333 Big Bend Road Street - Louis, MO 63122
Wednesday, September 20; 6-7 p.m.

Pattonville College Fair (MO)
2497 Creve Coeur Mill Road - Maryland Heights, MO 63043
Wednesday, September 21; 1-2:30 p.m.

Josephinum Academy St. Benedict High School Annual College Fair
1501 N. Oakley Boulevard - Chicago, IL 60622
Friday, September 22; 9-11:30 a.m.

Taft High School College Fair
6530 W. Bryn Mawr Avenue - Chicago, IL 60631
Monday, September 25; 5:30-7 p.m.

St. Laurence High School College Panel Night
5556 W. 77th Street - Burbank, IL 60459
Monday, September 25; 7:15-8:15 p.m.

Little Village Lawndale High School College Fair
3120 S. Kostner Avenue - Chicago, IL 60623
Tuesday, September 26; 9:45-11:45 a.m.

Gwendolyn Brooks College Preparatoy High School College Fair
250 E. 111th Street - Chicago, IL 60628
Tuesday, September 26; 5-6:30 p.m.

Aqsa School College Day
7361 W. 92nd Street - Bridgeview, IL 60455
Wednesday, September 27; 9-11 a.m.

Lindblom Math and Science Academy College Fair
6130 S. Wolcott Avenue - Chicago, IL 60636
Wednesday, September 27; 1:30-3 p.m.

Bogan High School College Fair
3939 W. 79th Street - Chicago, IL 60652
Wednesday, September 27; 3:15-4 p.m.

Brother Rice High School College Fair
10001 S. Pulaski Road - Chicago, IL 60655
Wednesday, September 27; 6:30-8:30 p.m.

Mother McAuley High School College Fair
3737 W. 99th Street - Chicago, IL 60655
Wednesday, September 27; 6:30-8:30 p.m.

Hubbard High School College Fair
6200 S. Hamlin Avenue - Chicago, IL 60629
Wednesday, September 27; 6-8 p.m.

Kankakee Community College Fair
100 College Drive - Kankakee, IL 60901
Wednesday, September 27; 6-8 p.m.

Air Force Academy High School College fair
3630 S. Wells Street - Chicago, IL 60609
Thursday, September 28; 10:45 a.m. - 1:30 p.m.

Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences College and Career Fair
3857 West 111th Street - Chicago, IL 60655
Thursday, September 28; 6-8 p.m.

Waubonsee Community College Fair
Rt. 47 at Waubonsee Drive - Sugar Grove, IL 60554
Monday, October 2; 6-8 p.m.

Saint Patrick High School College Fair
5900 W. Belmont Avenue - Chicago, IL 60634
Monday, October 2; 6-8 p.m.

Aurora Central Catholic High School College Fair
1255 N. Edgelawn Drive - Aurora, IL 60506
Tuesday, October 3; 7:45-10:30 a.m.

North Grand High School College Fair
4338 W. Wabansia Avenue - Chicago, IL 60639
Tuesday, October 3; 10 a.m.-1 p.m.

Elgin Community College Fair
1700 Spartan Drive - Elgin, IL 60123
Tuesday, October 3; 6-8 p.m.

Sarah Goode STEM Academy College Fair
7651 S. Homan Avenue - Chicago, IL 60652
Wednesday, October 4; 1:45-3:15 p.m.

Evergreen Park High School College Fair
9901 S. Kedzie Avenue - Evergreen Park, IL 60805
Wednesday, October 4; 6:30-8 p.m.

Morton College Annual College Fair
3801 S. Central Avenue - Cicero, IL 60804
Wednesday, October 4; 6-8 p.m.

Bremen High School College Fair
15203 Pulaski Road - Midlothian, IL 60445
Thursday, October 5; 3-6 p.m.

Solorio Academy College Fair
5400 S. St. Louis Avenue - Chicago, IL 60632
Friday, October 6; 9:30-10:30 a.m.

Elmwood Park High School Colelge Fair
8201 W. Fullerton Avenue - River Grove, IL 60707
Friday, October 6; 9:30-11:30 a.m.

100 Black Men of Chicago College Fair
UIC Pavilion, 525 S. Racine Avenue - Chicago, IL 60607
Saturday, October 7; 9 a.m.-2 p.m.

Cristo Rey High School College Fair
1852 West 22nd Place - Chicago, IL 60608
Tuesday, October 10; 1-3 p.m.

National Hispanic College Fair
Milwaukee, WI
Tuesday, October 10; 9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.

Prairie State College Fair
202 S. Halsted Street - Chicago Heights, IL 60411
Tuesday, October 10; 6:30-8 p.m.

District 211 College Fair @ Palatine High School
1111 N. Rohlwing Road - Palatine, IL 60074
Wednesday, October 11; 6:30-8:30 p.m.

National Hispanic College Fair
Rockford/Dekalb/Elgin
Thursday, October 12; 9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.

Von Steuben Metro Science Center's Mini College Fair
5039 North Kimball Avenue - Chicago, IL 60625
Thursday, October 12; 11:15 a.m.-12:45 p.m.

Corliss High School College Fair
821 East 103rd - Chicago, IL 60628
Thursday, October 12; 9-10:30 a.m.

Loyola Academy College Night
1100 Laramie Avenue - Wilmette, IL 60091
Thursday, October 12; 6:30-8:30 p.m.

National Hispanic College Fair
Chicago, IL
Friday, October 13; 9:30 a.m - 12:30 p.m.

NACAC College Fair - Chicago
McCormick Place - 2301 S. King Drive - Chicago, IL 60616
Saturday, October 14; 11 a.m. - 3 p.m.

National Hispanic College Fair
Surburban Chicago
Wednesday, October 16; 9:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Homewood-Flossmoor College Night
999 Kedzie Avenue - Flossmoor, IL 60422
Monday, October 16; 6:30-8:30 p.m.

College of Dupage College Fair
425 Fawell Boulevard - Glen Ellyn, IL 60137
Tuesday, October 17; 9:30 a.m-12:30 p.m.

Instituto Health Sciences Career Academy
2520 S. Western Avenue - Chicago, IL 60608
Wednesday, October 18; 11 a.m.-2 p.m.

Chicago Academy High School College Fair
3400 North Austin Avenue - Chicago, IL 60634
Wednesday, October 18; 11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

George Washington High School Fair
3535 E. 114th Street - Chicago, IL 60617
Wednesday, October 18; 5-7 p.m.

Joliet Junior College Fair
215 Houbolt Road - Joliet, IL 60431
Wednesday, October 18; 6-8 p.m.

Prosser Career Academy College Fair
2148 N. Long Avenue - Chicago, IL 60639
Thursday, October 19; 9 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

College of Lake County College Fair
19351 W. Washington Street - Grayslake, IL 60030
Thursday, October 19; 6-8 p.m.

Merrillville High School College Fair
276 E. 68th Place - Merrillville, IN 46410
Thursday, October 19; 6-7:30 p.m.

Phoenix Military Academy College Fair
145 S. Campbell Avenue - Chicago, IL 60612
Monday, October 23; Noon-1:30 p.m.

Morgan Park High School College Fair
1744 W. Pryor Avenue Chicago, IL 60643
Monday, October 23; 6-8 p.m.

De La Salle Institute College Fair
3434 S. Michigan Avenue - Chicago, IL 60616
Tuesday, October 24; TBA

District 218 College Fair
10701 S. Kilpatrick, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Wednesday, October 25; 4-6 p.m.

Curie High School College Fair
4959 S. Archer Avenue - Chicago, IL 60632
Wednesday, October 25; 9:30-11 a.m.

Mount Carmel High School College Fair
6410 S. Dante - Chicago, IL 60637
Thursday, October 26; 6-7:30 p.m.

Kennedy High School College Fair
6325 W. 56th Street Chicago, IL 60638
Thursday, October 26; 4-6 p.m.

Kishwaukee College Fair
21193 Malta Road - Malta, IL 60150
Wednesday, November 1; 6:30-8 p.m.

Lockport Township High School College Fair
1333 E. 7th Street - Lockport, IL 60441
Tuesday , November 7; 6-8 p.m.

Proviso Township District 209 College Fair
4701 Harrison Street - Hillside, IL 60162
Wednesday, November 8; 12:30-2:30 p.m.

High School Visits 2017-2018

Nazareth Academy
1209 Ogden Avenue - La Grange Park, IL 60526
Thursday, September 7; 10:45 a.m. -12:15 p.m.

Argo Community High School
7329 W. 63rd Street - Summit, IL 60501
Thursday, September 7; 9:45 - 10:15 a.m.

Argo Community High School
7329 W. 63rd Street - Summit, IL 60501
Thursday, September 7; 9:45 a.m. - 10:15 a.m.

Hansberry College Prep High School
8748 S. Aberdeen Street - Chicago, IL 60620
Thursday, September 7; 3:30-4 p.m.

Andrean High School
5959 Broadway - Merrillville, IN 46410
Monday,September 11; 11:52 a.m.- 1:15 p.m.

Griffith High School
600 N. Wiggs Street - Griffith, IN 46319
Monday, September 11; 10-11 a.m.

Pritzker College Prep
4131 W. Cortland Street - Chicago, IL 60639
Monday, September 11; 3:10-3:47 p.m.

JS Morton East High School
2423 S. Austin Boulevard - Cicero, IL 60804
Monday, September 18; 11:20 a.m. - 12:20 p.m.

JS Morton West High School
2400 Home Avenue - Berwyn, IL 60402
Monday, September 18; 12:30-1:30 p.m.

Sandburg HIgh School
13300 South La Grange Road - Orland Park, IL 60462
Monday, September 18; 9:37-10:37 a.m.

Stagg High School
8015 W. 111th Street - Palos Hills, IL 60465
Monday, September 18; 2:11-3:11 p.m.

Andrew High School
9001 W. 171st Street - Tinley Park, IL 60487
Tuesday, September 19; 10:31-11:20 a.m.

Providence Catholic High School
1800 W. Lincoln Highway - New Lenox, IL 60451
Tuesday, September 19; 8:45-10:10 a.m.

Kennedy High School
6325 W. 56th Street - Chicago, IL 60638
Tuesday, September 19; 9:20-10:10 a.m.

Francis Howell Central (MO)
5199 Highway N. - St. Charles, MO 63304
Wednesday, September 20; 9:15 a.m.

Champaign Central High School
610 W. University Avenue - Champaign, IL 61820
Wednesday, September 20; 10:30-11 a.m.

Evergreen Park High School
9901 South Kedzie Avenue - Evergreen Park, IL 60805
Wednesday, September 20; 8-9 a.m (Onsite)

Parkway Central High School (MO)
369 N. Woods Mill Road - Chesterfield, MO 63017
Thursday, September 21; 11:45 a.m. - 12:25 p.m.

Parkway North High School (MO)
12860 Fee Fee Road - St. Louis, MO 63146
Thursday, September 21; 10:30-11 a.m.

Fort Zumwalt North (MO)
1230 Tom Ginnever Avenue - O'Fallon, MO 63366
Thursday, September 21; 9:05 a.m.

Kankakee HIgh School
1200 W. Jeffery Street - Kankakee, IL 60901
Thursday, September 21;11 a.m. - 1 p.m.

Hazelwood Central (MO)
15875 New Halls Ferry Road - Florissant, MO 63031
Friday, September 22; 9:15 a.m

Hazelwood East (MO)
11300 Dunn Road - St. Louis, MO 63138
Friday, September 22; 11 a.m.

Hazelwood West (MO)
1 Wildcat Lane - Hazelwood, MO 63042
Friday, September 22; 1 p.m.

Marist High School
4200 W. 115th Street - Chicago, IL 60655
Monday, September 25; 11 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Oak Forest High School
15201 S. Central Avenue - Oak Forest, IL 60452
Tuesday, September 26; 10:15-11:05 a.m.

John Hancock High School
4034 W. 56th Street - Chicago, IL 60629
Tuesday, September 26; 10:20-11:22 a.m.

Rauner High School
1337 W. Ohio Street - Chicago, IL 60642
Tuesday, September 26; 11:35 a.m. - 12:05 p.m.

Bishop McNamara High School
550 W. Brookmont Boulevard - Kankakee, IL 60901
Wednesday, September 27; 11:36 a.m. - 12:57 p.m.

Riverside Brookfield High School
550 W. Brookmont Boulevard - Kankakee, IL 60901
Thursday, September 28; 9:32-10:22 a.m.

Curie High School
4959 S. Archer Avenue - Chicago, IL 60632
Thursday, September 28; 1-2 p.m.

Hoffman Estates High School
1100 W Higgins Rd, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
Friday, September 29; 8-8:50 a.m.

Schaumburg High School
1100 W. Schaumburg Road - Schaumburg, IL 60194
Friday, September 29; 9:10-10:10 a.m.

JB Contant High School
700 E. Cougar Trail - Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
Friday, September 29; 10:15-10:55 a.m.

Palatine High School
1111 N. Rohlwing Road - Palatine, IL 60074
Friday, September 29; 11:10 a.m. - 12p.m.

William Fremd High School
1000 S. Quentin Road - Palatine, IL 60067
Friday, September 29; 1-1:50 p.m.

Brother Rice High School
10001 S. Pulaski Road - Chicago, IL 60655
Monday, October 2; 10-11:30 a.m

Reavis High School
6034 W. 77th Street - Burbank, IL 60459
Monday, October 2; 10:40 a.m. - 12:40 p.m.

Aurora East High School
500 Tomcat Lane - Aurora, IL 60505
Monday, October 2; 11 a.m. - 12:40 p.m.

Oswego East High School
1525 Harvey Road - Oswego, IL 60543
Monday, October 2; 1-2 p.m.

St. Laurernce High School
5556 W. 77th Street - Burbank, IL 60459
Tuesday, October 3;11 a.m. - 1 p.m.

Setinmetz High School
3030 N. Mobile Avenue - Chicago, IL 60634
Tuesday, October 3; 11:30 a.m. - 2:11 p.m.

Chicago High School for Agricultural Science
3857 W. 111th Street - Chicago, IL 60655
Tuesday, October 3; 10:18 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Batavia High School
1201 Main St, Batavia, IL 60510
Wednesday, October 4; 9:30-10:30 a.m.

Mother McAuley High School
3737 W. 99th Street - Chicago, IL 60655
Wednesday, October 4; 11:04-11:44 a.m.

St. Charles North High School
255 Red Gate Road - St. Charles, IL 60175
Wednesday, October 4; 12:01-12:51 p.m.

Lincoln - Way East High School
201 Colorado Avenue - Frankfort, IL 60423
Thursday, October 5; 8:06-8:56 a.m.

Lincoln - Way Central High School
1801 E. Lincoln Highway - New Lenox, IL 60451
Thursday, October 5; 9:17-10:07 a.m.

Lincoln - Way West High School
21701 Gougar Road - New Lenox IL 60451, New Lenox, IL 60451
Thursday, October 5; 10:59-11:49 a.m.

Infinity Math Science and Technology High School
3120 S. Kostner Avenue - Chicago, IL 60623
Thursday, October 5; 12:35-1:25 p.m.

Richards High School
10601 Central Avenue - Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Thursday, October 5; 3-5 p.m. (onsite)

Saint Francis De Salles High School
10155 S. Ewing Avenue - Chicago, IL 60617
Friday, October 6; 9-9:50 a.m.

Cary-Grove High School
10155 S. Ewing Avenue - Chicago, IL 60617
Friday, October 6; 9:55-10:40 a.m.

Sarah E. Goode STEM High School
651 S. Homan Avenue - Chicago, IL 60652
Friday, October 6; 11 a.m. - 1 p.m.

Crystal Lake South High School
1200 McHenry Avenue - Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Friday, October 6; 1:15-1:55 p.m.

Crystal Lake Central High School
45 W. Franklin Avenue - Crystal Lake, IL 60014
Friday, October 6; 2:05-2:45 p.m.

De La Salle Institute High School
3434 S. Michigan Avenue - Chicago, IL 60616
Tuesday, October 10; 10:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Oak Lawn High School
9400 Southwest Highway - Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Wednesday, October 11; 10:10-11 a.m.

Eric Solorio High School
3500 West Norman Bobbins Place, Chicago, IL 60632
Wednesday, October 11; 10:24-11:08 a.m.

Hubbard High School
6200 S. Hamlin Avenue - Chicago, IL 60629
Wednesday, October 11; 11:30 a.m.

Bridgman High School (MI)
9964 Gast Road - Bridgman, MI 49106
Monday, October 16; 9-10 a.m.

New Buffalo Senior High School (MI)
1112 E. Clay Street - New Buffalo, MI 49117
Monday, October 16; 11 a.m.

Berrien SpringsHigh School (MI)
201 Sylvester Avenue - Berrien Springs, MI 49103
Monday, October 16; 11:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.

Buchanan High School (MI)
401 W. Chicago Street - Buchanan, MI 49107
Monday, October 16; 2:10-2:40 p.m.

Brandywine High School (MI)
1700 Bell Road - Niles, MI 49120
Monday, October 16; 1-1:40 p.m.

Marquette University High School (WI)
3401 W. Wisconsin Avenue - Milwaukee, WI 53208
Tuesday, October 17; 8:49-9:34 a.m.

Eau Claire High School (MI)
7450 Hochberger Road - Eau Claire, MI 49111
Tuesday, October 17; 11:13- 11:43 a.m.

Gwendolyn Brooks College Prep Academy
250 E. 111th Street - Chicago, IL 60628
Tuesday, October 17; 11:50 a.m. -12:30 p.m.

Bay View High School
2751 S. Lenox Street - Milwaukee, WI 53207
Tuesday, October 17; 1-1:30 p.m.

Dowagiac Union High School (MI)
701 W. Prairie Ronde Street - Dowagiac, MI 49047
Tuesday, October 17; 12:03-12:33 p.m.

Niles High School (MI)
1441 Eagle Street - Niles, MI 49120
Tuesday, October 17; 1-1:45 p.m.

Messmer High School (WI)
742 W. Capitol Drive - Milwaukee, WI 53206
Wednesday, October 18; 8:15-9 a.m.

St. Anthony High School (WI)
Milwaukee, WI
Wednesday, October 18; 10:45-11:30 a.m.

Divine Savior Holy Angels High School (WI)
4257 N. 100th Street - Milwaukee, WI 53222
Wednesday, October 18; Noon-1 p.m.

Alcott College Prep High School (WI)
2957 N. Hoyne Avenue - Chicago, IL 60618
Wednesday, October 18; 12:20-2 p.m.

Catholic Memorial High School (WI)
601 E. College Avenue - Waukesha, WI 53186
Wednesday, October 18; 1:09-1:35 p.m.

Brookfield Central High School (WI)
16900 Gebhardt Road - Brookfield, WI 53005
Wednesday, October 18; 2-3 p.m.

Saint Joseph Catholic Academy (WI)
2401 69th Street - Kenosha, WI 53143
Thursday, October 19; 8:46-9:36 a.m.

Tremper High School (WI)
8560 26th Avenue - Kenosha, WI 53143
Thursday, October 19; 10:46-11:46 a.m.

Indian Trail Academy (WI)
6800 60th Street - Kenosha, WI 53144
Thursday, October 19; Noon-1 p.m.

Bradford High School (WI)
3700 Washington Road - Kenosha, WI 53144
Thursday, October 19; 1:30-2:30 p.m.

Prarie Ridge High School
6000 Dvorak Drive - Crystal Lake, IL 60012
Friday, October 20; 9-9:50 a.m.

Grayslake Community High School
400 N. Lake Street - Grayslake, IL 60030
Friday, October 20; 11:10 a.m. -12 p.m.

Grayslake North High School
1925 N. Illinois 83 - Grayslake, IL 60030
Friday, October 20; 9:45- 10:35 a.m.

Warren Township High School
34090 Almond Road - Gurnee, IL 60031
Friday, October 20; 12:38-1:28 p.m.

Tinley Park High School
6111 175th Street - Tinley Park, IL 60477
Monday, October 23; 8:15-10:30 a.m.

Perspective Leadership Academy
8131 S. May Street - Chicago, IL 60620
Monday, October 23; 9-10 a.m.

Thomas Kelly High School
4136 S. California Avenue - Chicago, IL 60632
Tuesday, October 24; 9:19 a.m. - 1:07 p.m.

Josephium Academy
1501 N. Oakley Boulevard - Chicago, IL 60622
Tuesday, October 24; 11:35 a.m. - 12:35 p.m.

Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
1852 W. 22nd Place - Chicago, IL 60608
Tuesday, October 24; 3:45-5 p.m. (on-site)

Whitney Young Magnet High School
211 S. Laflin Street - Chicago, IL 60607
Wednesday, October 25; 11a.m.- Noon

Lyons Township High School
100 S. Brainard Avenue - La Grange, IL 60525
Wednesday, October 25; 1:40-2:10 p.m.

Hinsdale South High School
7401 Clarendon Hills Road - Darien, IL 60561
Thursday, October 26; 10-11 a.m.

Hinsdale Central High School
5500 S. Grant Street - Hinsdale, IL 60521
Monday, October 30; 9-10 a.m.

Lincoln Park High School
2001 N. Orchard Street - Chicago, IL 60614
Monday, October 30; 10:40-11:30 a.m.

Our Lady of Tepeyac High School
2228 S. Whipple Street - Chicago, IL 60623
Monday, October 30; 12:41 p.m.

Rochelle Township High School
1401 E. Flagg Road - Rochelle, IL 61068
Wednesday, November 1; 9:30-10:30 a.m.

DeKalb High School
501 W. Dresser Road - DeKalb, IL 60115
Wednesday, November 1; 1-2 p.m.

Sycamore High School
427 Spartan Trail - Sycamore, IL 60178
Thursday, November 2; 9:05-10:05 a.m.

Kaneland High School
47W326 Keslinger Road - Maple Park, IL 60151
Thursday, November 2; 11 a.m. - 1:15 p.m.

George Washington High School
3535 E. 114th Street - Chicago, IL 60617
Thursday, November 2; 10:05 a.m. - 12:45 p.m.

Plainfield Central High School
24120 Fort Beggs Drive - Plainfield, IL 60544
Monday, November 6; 10-11:30 a.m.

Plainfield North High School
12005 248th Avenue - Plainfield, IL 60585
Monday, November 6; 8:15-9:15 a.m.

Plainfield South High School
7800 Caton Farm Road - Plainfield, IL 60586
Monday, November 6; Noon-1 p.m.

Downers Grove South High School
1436 Norfolk Street - Downers Grove, IL 60516
Wednesday, November 15; 8:55-9:45 a.m.